?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
06 January 2007 @ 04:12 pm
(Christmas) Giftfic: coffeegirl18  
Giftfic for: coffeegirl18
Rating(s): R-Rated.
Pairing(s): Jack/Ianto/Tenth Doctor.
Prompt: Something Kinky and Christmassy.
Other: Unbetad. 703words. Written in response to the "Gift me, please!" poll. 
A/N: A little belated for Christmas I know, but I’ve been ill so you’ll just have to forgive me :D. 

 - - -
 
Ianto groaned as he stared at himself in the mirror, his hands twisting at the material of the skin-tight leggings Jack had conned him into wearing for the occasion. They covered absolutely nothing, much to Ianto’s mortification, as he eyed the obscene outline of his crotch through the material.
 
He was never going to live this one down, he thought, slipping the green elfin hat atop his head and folding his arms sulkily across his chest. Why on earth he got landed with “Santa’s Little Helper” as a costume was anyone’s guess. Ianto was sure role-play was supposed to be a lot less miserable looking than this.
 
Still, needs must. Ianto huffed a breath and swallowed back any sense of pride as he made his way with feigned confidence up to the Conference Room of the Hub where they were all due to meet for their impromptu ‘Merry Little Christmas’.
 
I’m not calling you Santa.” Were the first words out of Ianto’s mouth as he stepped into the conference room, a forced pout upon his lips as openly eyed Jack’s backside from the doorway.
 
The Captain had chosen to don a pair of black leather trousers for the occasion and Ianto was pleased to see how they clung to his pert backside. Jack turned at the sound of his voice, showing off his partly naked chest, the open-collared shirt he wore in red causing a flutter to start up in Ianto’s stomach.
 
Jack grinned, letting out a loud wolf-whistle as he dragged his eyes over Ianto in a way that left the younger man blushing to his roots and shifting awkwardly, feeling uncomfortably exposed in his own get up.
 
Jack slapped a red Santa’s hat atop his head. “So, have you been a naughty elf this Christmas?” Jack leered at him.
 
“Oh shut up!” Ianto snapped, moving further into the room, warily circling himself around Jack. “And I’m still not calling you Santa.”
 
“Why not?” Jack grinned, “It’s no more perverted than anything else you’ve ever called me.” Ianto ignored him and Jack’s grin grew wider.
 
“You’ve called me God before…” Jack started moving towards him; “You’ve called me Master…”
 
Ianto’s arms fell to his sides, as Jack got close enough to whisper, “You’ve called me oh! Oh fuck, oh Jack, please!” Jack moaned teasingly against the shell of his ear.
 
Ianto shoved Jack back with a half-hearted glare. “You behave.”
 
“But you look so pretty,”
 
Ianto’s glare deepened. “I don’t see why I had to be the elf.”
 
“Be thankful you didn’t have to play the reindeer,” The Doctor suddenly appeared in the doorway and Ianto felt his breathing catch and his eyes widen as the Doctor stepped into the room completely naked except for the pouch he wore to cover his groin- the novelty underwear was decorated with the head of a reindeer.
 
“Oh god,” Ianto moaned, sinking back against Jack as the Captain slipped up behind him.
 
“Nice antlers,” Jack said with a smirk, nodding to the pair sat upon the Doctor’s head.
 
“Thanks,” The Doctor grinned back as he stepped into the room and closed the door behind him.
 
 - - -
 
“Jack?” Gwen’s voice carried into the room a moment before she walked in, her head buried in the large book she carried. “Jack I was just wondering if you wanted the turkey done…”
 
Gwen froze as she looked up, her eyes growing impossibly wide as they landed on Jack, Ianto and the Doctor- the latter of which had Ianto pinned on top of the conference table, Ianto’s cock half-in his mouth whilst Jack stood behind him, his pants about his ankles and his cock buried balls deep within the Doctor.
 
“He just loves being ridden,” Jack said by way of explanation, slapping at the Doctor’s arse and watching as Gwen blanched before fleeing the room.
 
Ianto groaned, throwing his hands over his eyes at both the interruption and the fact the Doctor removed his mouth to shoot a glare at Jack.
 
“Was that absolutely necessary?” The Doctor asked.
 
Jack pulled out of him before thrusting back in with purpose, watching as the Doctor’s eyes glazed over.
 
“Oh, absolutely.” Jack grinned and forced the Doctor’s head back down.
 
 - - -
 
Finis.
 
 - - -
 
 
 
mood: contemplativecontemplative
 
 
 
si_ma_misi_ma_mi on January 6th, 2007 06:49 pm (UTC)
That was a amazing and very hot. I can just picture Gwen's face in my mind lol.

Going to save this as one of my favs

Well done :D
Campaspe: Concerned SPNcs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:12 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much! :D

I'm very pleased you like it enough to save, that's made me all smiley! As for Gwen? It just had to be done. hehe.

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
Nessa: Doctor Who: 10th - Brilliantnessaja82 on January 6th, 2007 06:55 pm (UTC)
For just a moment there I thought you'd resolve it in a dream. ;)

Glad you didn't. Have I told you lately how much I love your style? Cause I do. And the image of reindeer!doc that I've got in my head now will surely last a while. Thanks!
Campaspe: Lollypop Man (HMD)cs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:15 pm (UTC)
Aww thank you! :)

Reindeer!Doc had me giggling all the while I was writing this piece, he just strutted that cute little pouch of his into my head and refused to leave till I'd written it, haha.

Thanks so much for reading!
Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
Lady Koori: bw Jackladykoori on January 6th, 2007 06:59 pm (UTC)
HAHA!

Poor Ianto and the Doctor, only not really cause the costumes, priceless.
Campaspe: TW All work and no playcs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:34 pm (UTC)
XD Their costumes amused the hell outta me too.

Thanks for reading!
Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
Casey: rose gigglescasey_bee on January 6th, 2007 06:59 pm (UTC)
LOL! XD I'm actually in hysterics, just the thought of Ianto dressed as an elf had me laughing like a crazy person. Fantastic fic, thanks for sharing and making me look retarded laughing hysterically at the computer screen. XD
Campaspe: John Barrowman : Sex Incarnatecs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:37 pm (UTC)
Hehe, thanks XD Am very glad you enjoyed this! It was lots of fun to write, especially Ianto in those tight tights of his ;)

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
cyberamanda on January 6th, 2007 07:00 pm (UTC)
“You’ve called me oh! Oh fuck, oh Jack, please!” Jack moaned teasingly against the shell of his ear.

I looove this line ;-)
Campaspe: TW Jack/Jack kissagecs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:41 pm (UTC)
::grins:: Yeah... that line... ::has happy thoughts::

Thanks, darling :)
Peace,
Campaspe
bigtitchbigtitch on January 6th, 2007 07:08 pm (UTC)
That was a great combination of hot and funny. And belated Xmas pressies are often the best!
Campaspe: TW Stopwatch J/Ics_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:42 pm (UTC)
Thankies! It was a delight to write at any rate ;)

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
conjunkie: Doctor - Sex in Specsconjunkie on January 6th, 2007 07:43 pm (UTC)
oh my (fan one's self)that was rather hot, image of doctor in nothing but a reindeer posing pouch, Jack in those tight tight leather trousers of his and Ianto in Skin tight legging that leave nothing to the imagination *yes well I'll be over here with my drool bucket on standby* ***THUD!!****
Campaspe: DW Conversecs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:55 pm (UTC)
Oh dear, you okay down there? XD

I had great fun writing these boys together, both in and out of their respective costumes, maybe next time we'll get to have them model a bit longer, eh?

Thanks!
Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
(no subject) - conjunkie on January 7th, 2007 12:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
Christian A. Youngbodlon on January 6th, 2007 08:14 pm (UTC)
I don't know what it is that's so satisfying about shocking poor Gwen, but it really is entertaining.
Campaspe: TW The Man Kissingcs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:56 pm (UTC)
Hah yeah, well shocking the hell out of Gwen was something else coffeegirl18 requested, and who am I not to comply? ;) Am very glad you liked, thanks!

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
Tessatiggerbrasilf on January 6th, 2007 08:16 pm (UTC)
*collapses in a fit of giggles*
Campaspe: TW OTP hugcs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:56 pm (UTC)
I'll take that as a good sign, thanks!

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
absinthefairy88: pic#56278715absinthefairy88 on January 6th, 2007 09:34 pm (UTC)
:)
HOT!!

Jack/Ianto/Doctor - there is only one way to sum this trio up - sinfully gorgeous!

It seems a bit of a shame that Ianto can't be in Doctor Who:(
Campaspecs_whitewolf on January 6th, 2007 11:59 pm (UTC)
Re: :)
Oh wow, I get a gold star? Too cute!

As for Ianto being in Who verse? Well, that's what fanfic is for ;)

Thankies, darling!
Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
Re: :) - coffeegirl18 on January 7th, 2007 04:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
darklady7: Smilesdarklady7 on January 6th, 2007 09:56 pm (UTC)
Other wonderful story I enjoy to read. *grin*
Campaspe: John Barrowman : Sex Incarnatecs_whitewolf on January 7th, 2007 12:00 am (UTC)
Thanks, and very pleased you enjoyed :D

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
truthvdreamstruthvdreams on January 6th, 2007 11:09 pm (UTC)
" crash* that was me falling off my chair laughing!! I was in fits! hot funny hot damn you are good! thakns for making xmas last just a bit longer! (nver gonna look at reindeers in quite the same way again!)
Campaspe: TW J/J Distance Betweencs_whitewolf on January 7th, 2007 12:01 am (UTC)
Once you've actually seen one of those pouches you'll never think of a reindeer in the same way for definite XD

Glad you found this so very amusing, it certainly makes it a delight to have written!
Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
szm: quaint little catsszm on January 6th, 2007 11:09 pm (UTC)
I'm gonna be walking round with this stupid grin on my face for *days*. Hee Hee Thanks!
Campaspe: TW Jack/Jack dancecs_whitewolf on January 7th, 2007 12:03 am (UTC)
Hehe, well hopefully you won't be getting too many odd looks sent your way! Thanks for reading and enjoying!

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
dazzy doo: Credit: prootage -13dazzy_doo on January 6th, 2007 11:13 pm (UTC)
*thud*

Sorry...that was just me. Unconscious. On the floor. Overwhelmed by all the hot JackIantoDoctor fic <3

That was brilliant =D
Campaspe: TW OTPkiss our lovecs_whitewolf on January 7th, 2007 12:04 am (UTC)
Oh dear, not another one! XD

Still, it's great knowing you liked my fic enough to be so very overwhelmed by it, haha. Thanks, mi'dear.

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf
phanny_saru on January 7th, 2007 12:31 am (UTC)
I think..umm..wow..I'll never look at reindeers the same way again. Nope.
Campaspe: TW Ianto poutcs_whitewolf on January 7th, 2007 02:04 pm (UTC)
::giggles::

Well I should certainly hope not ;) thanks for reading!

Peace,
CS WhiteWolf